Meadville 8-Ball
Pool Player standings as of January 22, 2021.
TeamNo Team FirstName LastName Handicap Status Games Wins Points 8/9ROs Perfect 10zips 8/9onB Gender
1A BUTCH'S-Mark Kircher Mark Kircher 4.5 Reg 36 19 261 0 0 0 0 M
1A BUTCH'S-Mark Kircher Vern Estes 4.625 Reg 32 15 234 1 0 0 0 M
1A BUTCH'S-Mark Kircher Bob Gulick 5.75 Reg 32 15 252 0 0 0 0 M
1A BUTCH'S-Mark Kircher Mike Schreck 3.5 Reg 24 11 162 0 1 0 0 M
1A BUTCH'S-Mark Kircher Mark Jordan 5 Sub 32 13 240 0 0 0 0 M
1A BUTCH'S-Mark Kircher Bill Hollabaugh 2 Sub 4 1 24 0 0 0 0 M
1A BUTCH'S-Mark Kircher Dave Albaugh 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
1A Rusty Nail-Mike Ruth Wendy Mellring 6.7 Reg 20 12 167 0 0 0 0 F
1A Rusty Nail-Mike Ruth Sam Marlatt 5 Reg 20 8 150 0 0 0 0 M
1A Rusty Nail-Mike Ruth Karen Mellring 3.875 Reg 16 6 111 0 0 0 0 F
1a VFW Franklin-Sean Shook Sean Shook 2.125 Reg 16 4 97 0 0 0 0 M
1a VFW Franklin-Sean Shook Mark McBride 0 Reg 16 2 76 0 0 0 0 M
1a Warner's-David David Warner 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1a Warner's-David Russ Warner 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1a Warner's-David Marilee Warner 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1a VFW Franklin-Sean Shook Shawn Fewry 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
1A Rusty Nail-Mike Ruth Antonio Coreino 5 Reg 4 1 30 0 0 0 0 M
1a VFW Franklin-Sean Shook Josh Shook 0 Reg 4 1 17 0 0 0 0 M
1B BUTCH'S-Dalton Crum Dalton Crum 6.16667 Reg 36 23 291 0 2 0 1 M
1B BUTCH'S-Dalton Crum Kevin O'Malley 4.15 Reg 40 17 283 0 0 0 0 M
1B BUTCH'S-Dalton Crum George Doughty 4.375 Reg 32 15 230 1 0 0 0 M
1B BUTCH'S-Dalton Crum Randy Chess 10 Sub 4 4 40 0 1 0 0 M
1B BUTCH'S-Dalton Crum Kenny Chess 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
1B BUTCH'S-Dalton Crum Brandon Craft 2.64286 Reg 28 9 177 0 0 0 0 M
1B Rusty Nail-Ed Martin Ed Martin 6.8 Reg 20 12 168 0 0 0 0 M
1B Rusty Nail-Ed Martin Bob Evans 7.1 Reg 20 13 171 0 1 0 0 M
1B Rusty Nail-Ed Martin Brian Myers 7.5 Reg 16 11 140 0 0 0 0 M
1b VFW Franklin-Alan Wood Alan Wood 10 Reg 16 16 160 0 4 1 0 M
1b VFW Franklin-Alan Wood Lance Wood 8.6 Reg 20 17 186 0 3 2 0 M
1b VFW Franklin-Alan Wood Jared Schmader 7.4 Reg 20 16 174 0 2 0 0 M
1b VFW Franklin-Alan Wood Corey Breeme 8.5 Reg 20 16 185 0 2 0 0 M
1b Warner's-Ed Ed Borgia 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1b Warner's-Ed Rindy Borgia 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1b Warner's-Ed DC Calabrese 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1b Rusty Nail-Ed Martin Joe Beach 7.83333 Reg 12 9 107 1 1 0 0 M
1B BUTCH'S-Dalton Crum Trevor Jimerson 3.66667 Sub 12 4 82 0 0 0 0 M
2A Station 27-Melena Thompson Melena Thompson 6.07143 Reg 28 16 225 0 0 0 0 F
2A Station 27-Melena Thompson Jamie Lankford 5.33333 Reg 24 14 184 1 0 0 0 F
2A Station 27-Melena Thompson Denise Morton 5.33333 Reg 24 11 184 0 0 0 0 F
2A Station 27-Melena Thompson Kevin Keener 4.25 Reg 24 10 171 0 0 0 0 M
2A Station 27-Melena Thompson Amanda Zajac 6.125 Sub 16 10 129 0 0 0 0 F
2A Station 27-Melena Thompson Tracy Inman 8.125 Sub 16 13 145 0 1 2 0 F
2A Station 27-Melena Thompson Charlotte Reeder 4.4 Sub 20 10 144 0 0 0 0 F
2a Eagle's-Amanda Hummel Amanda Hummel 3.08333 Reg 24 8 157 0 0 0 0 F
2a Eagle's-Amanda Hummel Kevin Dilley 4.33333 Reg 24 10 172 0 1 0 0 M
2a Eagle's-Amanda Hummel Matt Wood 5.91667 Reg 24 15 191 0 3 0 0 M
2a Eagle's-Amanda Hummel Kahla Wood 3.75 Reg 16 7 110 0 1 0 0 F
2B Station 27-Jennifer Shaw Jennifer Shaw 5.1 Reg 40 21 302 1 2 0 0 F
2B Station 27-Jennifer Shaw Lacy Gallagher 5 Reg 36 17 270 0 0 0 0 F
2B Station 27-Jennifer Shaw Lexus Nesby 2.88889 Reg 36 9 232 0 0 0 0 F
2B Station 27-Jennifer Shaw Melody Bisbee 4.875 Reg 32 17 238 0 1 0 0 F
2B Station 27-Jennifer Shaw Phil Amos 2.875 Sub 16 4 103 0 0 0 0 M
2B Station 27-Jennifer Shaw Patricka Berkman 0 Sub 8 1 31 0 0 0 0 F
2B Rusty Nail-Vickie McLaughlin Vickie McLaughlin 4 Reg 24 8 168 0 0 0 0 F
2B Rusty Nail-Vickie McLaughlin David Stokes 7.41667 Reg 24 17 209 0 1 0 0 M
2B Rusty Nail-Vickie McLaughlin Francis Hartman 6.66667 Reg 24 14 200 0 1 0 0 M
2B Rusty Nail-Vickie McLaughlin Amy Hartman 2.25 Reg 24 6 147 0 0 0 0 F
2b Eagle's-Randy Myers Randy Myers 5.58333 Reg 24 11 187 0 0 0 0 M
2b Eagle's-Randy Myers Jeff Owen 8.58333 Reg 24 20 223 0 2 2 0 M
2b Eagle's-Randy Myers Mike Winger 4.41667 Reg 24 10 173 0 0 0 0 M
2b Eagle's-Randy Myers Ben Brown 4.25 Reg 24 10 171 0 0 0 0 M
2B Station 27-Jennifer Shaw Scott Shaulis 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
3A Crooked Paddle-Dennis Mansker Dennis Mansker 7.9 Reg 40 31 358 0 4 0 1 M
3A Crooked Paddle-Dennis Mansker Todd Foister 4.72222 Reg 36 18 265 0 2 0 0 M
3A Crooked Paddle-Dennis Mansker Jim Rifenberrick 7.5 Reg 36 25 315 1 2 0 0 M
3A Crooked Paddle-Dennis Mansker Doug Laird 7.16667 Reg 36 26 309 0 2 0 0 M
3A Crooked Paddle-Dennis Mansker Jim Kaputa 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
3A Crooked Paddle-Dennis Mansker Paul Moss 7.5 Sub 8 7 70 1 1 0 0 M
3A Rusty Nail-Travis Reed Travis Reed 6.5 Reg 16 10 132 0 1 0 0 M
3A Rusty Nail-Travis Reed Trevor Reed 4 Reg 20 9 140 0 0 0 0 M
3A Rusty Nail-Travis Reed Jeremy Hornbeck 8.4 Reg 20 15 184 0 1 0 0 M
3A Rusty Nail-Travis Reed Eric Culver 7.8 Reg 20 15 178 0 1 0 0 M
3a Eagle's-Donn Keith Donn Keith 7.5 Reg 24 16 210 0 2 0 0 F
3a Eagle's-Donn Keith Alton Keith 4.5 Reg 24 12 174 1 0 0 0 M
3a Eagle's-Donn Keith Brian O'Dell 6.75 Reg 24 16 201 1 1 0 0 M
3A Crooked Paddle-Dennis Mansker Rich Lenhardt 7 Sub 4 2 34 0 0 0 0 M
3a Eagle's-Donn Keith Kristine Keith 0 Reg 4 0 14 0 0 0 0 F
3B Crooked Paddle-Randy F Moore Randy F F Moore 4.91667 Reg 24 12 179 0 0 0 0 M
3B Crooked Paddle-Randy F Moore Randy R R Moore 5.14286 Reg 28 14 212 2 0 0 1 M
3B Crooked Paddle-Randy F Moore Mike Moore 4.33333 Reg 24 10 172 0 0 0 0 M
3B Crooked Paddle-Randy F Moore William Seaborn 6.16667 Reg 24 15 194 0 1 0 0 M
3B Crooked Paddle-Randy F Moore Shawn Moore 3.5 Sub 16 6 108 0 0 0 0 M
3B Crooked Paddle-Randy F Moore Bruce Field 6.1 Sub 20 11 161 0 0 0 0 M
3B Crooked Paddle-Randy F Moore Alex Cuellar 7.66667 Sub 24 17 212 0 2 0 0 M
3B Rusty Nail-Pat Foster Pat Foster 5.4 Reg 20 10 154 0 1 0 0 F
3B Rusty Nail-Pat Foster Alicia Foster 1.25 Reg 8 1 45 0 0 0 0 F
3B Rusty Nail-Pat Foster Christina Smith 3.625 Reg 16 6 109 0 0 0 0 F
3B Rusty Nail-Pat Foster Denise Greathouse 4.8 Reg 20 9 148 0 0 0 0 F
3b Eagle's-Jon Richardson Jon Richardson 6.7 Reg 20 13 167 0 0 0 0 M
3b Eagle's-Jon Richardson Don Richardson 5.66667 Reg 12 6 94 0 0 0 0 M
3b Eagle's-Jon Richardson Brandon Johnston 5.25 Reg 16 10 122 0 1 0 0 M
3b Eagle's-Jon Richardson Dusty Bell 6.1 Reg 20 13 161 0 1 0 0 M
4A Station 9-Tommy Fetterolf Tommy Fetterolf 5.7 Reg 40 23 314 1 1 0 1 M
4A Station 9-Tommy Fetterolf Mike Legnosky 3.05 Reg 40 15 261 1 0 0 1 M
4A Station 9-Tommy Fetterolf SarahBeth Motter 2.55 Reg 40 12 251 0 0 0 0 F
4A Station 9-Tommy Fetterolf Jason Hollabaugh 4.16667 Reg 36 16 255 0 0 0 0 M
4A Station 9-Tommy Fetterolf Matt Scowden 5 Sub 8 3 60 0 0 0 0 M
4A Station 9-Tommy Fetterolf Clyde Shank 1.5 Sub 4 2 23 0 0 0 0 M
4A Rusty Nail-Wayne Smith Wayne Smith 4.83333 Reg 24 12 178 0 1 0 0 M
4A Rusty Nail-Wayne Smith Bill Horne 6 Reg 24 14 192 0 1 0 0 M
4A Rusty Nail-Wayne Smith Colin Brooks 6.91667 Reg 24 15 203 0 0 0 0 M
4A Rusty Nail-Wayne Smith Dave Kujawski 5.375 Reg 16 7 123 0 0 0 0 M
4a Purple Goose-Ryan Holden Ryan Holden 4.75 Reg 24 10 177 0 0 0 0 M
4a Purple Goose-Ryan Holden Trevor Graham 5.9 Reg 20 11 159 0 0 0 0 M
4a Purple Goose-Ryan Holden Daniel DiCorpo 6.16667 Reg 24 16 194 0 1 0 0 M
4a Purple Goose-Ryan Holden Richard Morrison 2.5 Reg 24 7 150 1 0 0 0 M
4B Vernon Central-Linda Coldren Linda Coldren 2.65 Reg 40 11 253 0 0 0 0 F
4B Vernon Central-Linda Coldren Polly Kistner 3.5 Reg 36 14 243 0 0 0 0 F
4B Vernon Central-Linda Coldren Ralph Woge 3.125 Reg 32 11 210 0 1 0 2 M
4B Rusty Nail-Kelly Kerr Kelly Kerr 2.91667 Reg 24 8 155 0 1 0 0 F
4B Rusty Nail-Kelly Kerr Vivian Grove 3.33333 Reg 24 7 160 0 0 0 0 F
4B Rusty Nail-Kelly Kerr Shelly Reed 2.25 Reg 16 3 98 0 0 0 0 F
4b Purple Goose-Mark Bradick Mark Bradick 10 Reg 8 8 80 0 1 0 0 M
4b Purple Goose-Mark Bradick April Bradick 4.6 Reg 20 9 146 0 0 0 0 F
4b Purple Goose-Mark Bradick Justin Rice 9 Reg 24 21 228 0 2 0 0 M
4b Purple Goose-Mark Bradick Amber Rice 4.91667 Reg 24 11 179 0 0 0 0 F
4B Vernon Central-Linda Coldren Julie McAlpine 0 Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
4B Vernon Central-Linda Coldren Karen Haun 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
4B Rusty Nail-Kelly Kerr Joann Toomb 1.5 Reg 4 0 23 0 0 0 0 F
4B Vernon Central-Linda Coldren Alison Scowden 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
4B Vernon Central-Linda Coldren Tom Mullen 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
5A Pelican's-Herman Halfhill Herman Halfhill 0 Reg 69 22 254 0 4 0 1 M
5A Pelican's-Herman Halfhill Kevin Maynard 4.78571 Reg 28 13 207 1 0 1 0 M
5A Pelican's-Herman Halfhill Jesse Nelson 5.66667 Reg 36 20 282 0 0 0 0 M
5A Pelican's-Herman Halfhill Brent Smith 6.3125 Reg 32 21 261 0 2 0 0 M
5A Pelican's-Herman Halfhill Bob Smith 5.66667 Sub 12 5 94 0 0 0 0 M
5A Pelican's-Herman Halfhill Thomas Kleean 5.75 Sub 16 8 126 0 1 0 0 M
5A Pelican's-Herman Halfhill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5A Last Call-Ken Reed Ken Reed 7.5 Reg 24 18 210 0 1 0 0 M
5A Last Call-Ken Reed Justin Golden 8.08333 Reg 24 18 217 2 2 0 0 M
5A Last Call-Ken Reed Paul Fox 9.08333 Reg 24 21 229 0 2 0 0 M
5A Last Call-Ken Reed Scott McCellan 7.91667 Reg 24 18 215 0 1 0 0
5a After Hours-Steven Prichard Steve Prichard 1.6 Reg 20 5 116 0 0 0 0 M
5a After Hours-Steven Prichard Don Prichard 0.6 Reg 20 3 106 0 0 0 0 M
5a After Hours-Steven Prichard Mark Baker 1.4 Reg 20 5 114 0 0 0 0 M
5a After Hours-Steven Prichard Annamarie Mauldin 1 Reg 4 1 22 0 0 0 0 F
5B Pelican's-Luke Ferry Luke Ferry 8 Reg 40 32 360 2 2 0 1 M
5B Pelican's-Luke Ferry Ricky Brown 5.2 Reg 40 23 304 2 2 2 0 M
5B Pelican's-Luke Ferry Sashko Zlatanov 4.78571 Reg 28 15 207 0 0 0 0 M
5B Pelican's-Luke Ferry Jim Metzger 6.33333 Reg 36 24 294 0 1 0 0 M
5B Pelican's-Luke Ferry Pat Skripal 5 Sub 8 3 60 0 0 0 0 M
5B Pelican's-Luke Ferry Dom Dimucci 3.25 Sub 8 4 53 0 0 0 0 M
5B Last Call-Jason Kreidler Jason Kreidler 6.5 Reg 20 12 165 0 0 0 0 M
5B Last Call-Jason Kreidler Bobbie Cochran 4.5 Reg 24 9 174 0 0 0 0 F
5B Last Call-Jason Kreidler Jeff Harbaugh 5.58333 Reg 24 13 187 0 1 0 0 M
5B Last Call-Jason Kreidler Donnie Weller 4 Reg 16 5 112 0 0 0 0 M
5b After Hours-Chad Clark Chad Clark 8.25 Reg 8 6 73 0 1 0 0 M
5b After Hours-Chad Clark Ken Moyer 7.25 Reg 8 5 69 0 0 0 0 M
5b After Hours-Chad Clark Keisha Brown 5.5 Reg 8 4 62 0 0 0 0 M
5b After Hours-Chad Clark Kevin Keener 7 Reg 8 5 68 0 0 0 0 M
6A Pelican's-Jason McMillin Jason McMillin 5.5 Reg 40 22 310 0 0 1 0 M
6A Pelican's-Jason McMillin Randy Norman 7.6 Reg 40 30 352 5 4 2 0 M
6A Pelican's-Jason McMillin Ben McMillin 6.1875 Reg 32 19 259 1 1 0 0 M
6A Pelican's-Jason McMillin Dale Johnston 5.66667 Reg 24 13 188 0 0 0 0 M
6A Pelican's-Jason McMillin Jon Smith 3.375 Sub 16 7 107 0 0 0 0 M
6A Pelican's-Jason McMillin Mike Garland 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
6A Pelican's-Jason McMillin Nate Erb 6.5 Sub 4 3 33 0 0 0 0 M
6A Last Call-Joe Karns Joe Karns 6.2 Reg 20 12 162 0 1 0 0 M
6A Last Call-Joe Karns John Krafczynski 7.6 Reg 20 14 176 0 0 0 0 M
6A Last Call-Joe Karns BJ Wilson 4.25 Reg 16 6 114 0 0 0 0 M
6A Last Call-Joe Karns Parker James 8.5 Reg 16 13 148 0 2 0 0 M
6a VFW Franklin-Darren Wessell Darren Wessell 7 Reg 12 8 102 1 1 0 0 M
6a VFW Franklin-Darren Wessell Dan Paup 5.125 Reg 16 8 121 0 0 0 0 M
6a VFW Franklin-Darren Wessell Steve Snyder 7.25 Reg 8 6 69 0 0 0 0 M
6a VFW Franklin-Darren Wessell Bill Rankin 5.4 Reg 20 9 154 0 0 0 0 M
6B Pelican's-Garth Delp Garth Delp 4.16667 Reg 36 16 255 1 2 1 0 M
6B Pelican's-Garth Delp Tom Holbrook 4.05 Reg 40 18 281 0 2 0 0 M
6B Pelican's-Garth Delp Todd Exely 4.625 Reg 32 15 234 1 0 0 0 M
6B Pelican's-Garth Delp Derrick Buzzard 5.75 Reg 40 21 315 0 0 0 0 M
6B Pelican's-Garth Delp Garrett Schreffler 9 Sub 8 7 76 0 1 0 0 M
6B Pelican's-Garth Delp Jimmy Tomko 0 Sub 8 1 39 0 0 0 0 M
6B Pelican's-Garth Delp Rick Coleman 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
6B Last Call-Chris McKain Chris McKain 7.41667 Reg 24 17 209 0 1 0 1 M
6B Last Call-Chris McKain Cody Whitmore 5.25 Reg 24 12 183 0 0 0 0 M
6B Last Call-Chris McKain Leslie McKain 3.33333 Reg 12 5 80 0 0 0 0 F
6b VFW Franklin-Vernon Wielandt Vernon Wielandt 4.58333 Reg 24 9 175 0 0 0 0 M
6b VFW Franklin-Vernon Wielandt John Miller 4.375 Reg 16 6 115 0 0 0 0 M
6b VFW Franklin-Vernon Wielandt James Wood 5.375 Reg 16 9 123 0 0 0 0 M
6b VFW Franklin-Vernon Wielandt Greg Anderson 2.5 Reg 4 2 25 0 0 0 0 M
6B Last Call-Chris McKain Gene Brown 8.5 Reg 4 3 37 0 0 0 0 M
7A Pit Stop-Kim Vogel Kim Vogel 4.11111 Reg 36 16 254 0 1 0 0 F
7A Pit Stop-Kim Vogel Richard Fickes 3.95 Reg 40 14 279 0 0 0 0 M
7A Pit Stop-Kim Vogel Bill Scheckengost 5 Sub 24 10 180 0 0 0 0 M
7a VFW Franklin-Jill Graham Jill Graham 4.5 Reg 16 7 116 0 0 0 0 F
7a VFW Franklin-Jill Graham Curt Warner 7.25 Reg 24 18 207 1 2 0 0 M
7a VFW Franklin-Jill Graham Amanda Warner 1.16667 Reg 24 6 134 0 0 0 0 F
7a VFW Franklin-Jill Graham Missy ShieldMarshall 6.125 Reg 16 10 129 0 0 1 0 F
7A Pit Stop-Kim Vogel Travis Miller 6 Reg 20 12 160 0 1 0 0 M
7A Pit Stop-Kim Vogel Cody Kubeja 4.125 Reg 16 8 113 0 0 0 0 M
7A Pit Stop-Kim Vogel Danielle Simmerman 1.5 Sub 4 0 23 0 0 0 0 F
7A Pit Stop-Kim Vogel Steve Pettiford 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
7B Pit Stop-Mia Braun Mia Braun 0.8 Reg 40 7 216 0 0 0 0 F
7B Pit Stop-Mia Braun Scott Peterson 6.55 Reg 40 26 331 0 3 0 0 M
7B Pit Stop-Mia Braun Brenda Crawford 3 Reg 36 13 234 0 0 0 0 F
7B Pit Stop-Mia Braun David Beers 4.13636 Reg 44 16 311 0 0 0 0 M
7b VFW Franklin-Jeff Lynch Jeff Lynch 9.5 Reg 16 15 156 1 2 0 0 M
7b VFW Franklin-Jeff Lynch Jim Cherry 10 Reg 16 16 160 2 3 0 0 M
7b VFW Franklin-Jeff Lynch Dean Foster 9.5 Reg 16 15 156 0 2 1 1 M
7b VFW Franklin-Jeff Lynch Booey Reed 7.66667 Reg 12 10 106 0 0 1 0 M
7B Pit Stop-Mia Braun Teri Tomlin 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
7B Pit Stop-Mia Braun Greg Copeland 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
8A Station 27-Mark Merritt Mark Merritt 5.35 Reg 40 19 307 0 0 0 0 M
8A Station 27-Mark Merritt Chris Evans 5.5 Reg 40 21 310 0 1 0 0 M
8A Station 27-Mark Merritt Lew Humes 4.7 Reg 40 21 294 0 1 1 0 M
8A Station 27-Mark Merritt Brian Thompson 7.22222 Sub 36 25 310 3 2 1 0 M
8A Station 27-Mark Merritt Bob Brawn 6.5 Reg 8 5 66 0 0 0 0 m
8A Station 27-Mark Merritt Tyler Chess 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 m
8B Station 27-Tom Rutter Tom Rutter 5.8 Reg 40 22 316 0 2 0 0 M
8B Station 27-Tom Rutter William Winkler 5.92857 Reg 28 14 223 0 0 0 0 M
8B Station 27-Tom Rutter John Hedden 6.35 Reg 40 28 327 0 2 0 0 M
8B Station 27-Tom Rutter Shane Castile 7 Sub 4 2 34 0 0 0 0 M
8B Station 27-Tom Rutter Stacey Carnes 0 Sub 8 0 31 0 0 0 0 M
8B Station 27-Tom Rutter Christy Mast 5.375 Reg 32 16 246 0 0 0 0 F
8B Station 27-Tom Rutter Clinton Prussia 5.5 Sub 4 2 31 0 0 0 0 M
9A Penny Bar-Shane Gallagher Shane Gallagher 4.7 Reg 40 22 294 0 2 0 0 M
9A Penny Bar-Shane Gallagher Vic Onspaugh 0 Reg 12 1 49 0 0 0 0 M
9A Penny Bar-Shane Gallagher Travis Loper 2.5625 Reg 32 12 201 0 0 0 0 M
9A Penny Bar-Shane Gallagher Tristan Loper 0.75 Reg 40 9 215 0 1 0 0 M
9A Penny Bar-Shane Gallagher Dustin Shay 3.5 Sub 12 3 81 0 0 0 1 M
9A Penny Bar-Shane Gallagher Mike Muir 7.16667 Sub 24 16 206 0 2 0 0 M
9B Pit Stop-Robbie Riordan Robbie Riordan 7.2 Reg 40 26 344 0 3 0 0 M
9B Pit Stop-Robbie Riordan John Mailliard 8.05556 Reg 36 27 325 3 3 1 1 M
9B Pit Stop-Robbie Riordan Eric Smith 5.1 Reg 40 23 302 2 2 0 0 M
9B Pit Stop-Robbie Riordan Jeff Hall 7.8 Reg 40 30 356 0 2 2 0 M
9B Pit Stop-Robbie Riordan JP Daly 1.5 Sub 4 1 23 0 0 0 0 M
9B Pit Stop-Robbie Riordan Corey Riordan 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
9B Pit Stop-Robbie Riordan Harry Miller 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
CA Moose-Tim Whitman Tim Whitman 4.55555 Reg 36 14 262 0 0 0 0 M
CA Moose-Tim Whitman Noreen Robertson 1.94445 Reg 36 8 215 0 0 0 0 F
CA Moose-Tim Whitman Jodie Schliefer 1.55555 Reg 36 7 208 0 0 0 0 F
CA Moose-Tim Whitman Sheila Frye 0 Reg 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 F
CA Moose-Tim Whitman Shane Schleifer 0 Sub 4 1 19 0 0 0 0 M
CB Pelican's-Jeff Wagner Jeff Wagner 5 Reg 28 15 210 0 1 0 0 M
CB Pelican's-Jeff Wagner Monica Daughtry 4.28571 Reg 28 12 200 0 0 0 0 F
CB Pelican's-Jeff Wagner Braden Baideme 0 Sub 4 0 20 0 0 0 0 M
CB Pelican's-Jeff Wagner Mike Blumenstein 5.25 Reg 24 13 183 0 1 0 0 M
CB Pelican's-Jeff Wagner Nolan Schepner 4 Sub 4 2 28 0 0 0 0 M
CB Pelican's-Jeff Wagner Dan Buehl 1.5 Sub 4 1 23 0 0 0 0 M
CB Pelican's-Jeff Wagner Kristian Lautzenhiser 0 Reg 16 2 78 0 0 0 0 F
EA Nate's-Chase Anthony Chase Anthony 6.0625 Reg 32 19 257 0 0 0 0 M
EA Nate's-Chase Anthony Brian MacMurray 7.44445 Reg 36 25 314 2 3 1 0 M
EA Nate's-Chase Anthony Tony Pollock 4.21429 Reg 28 12 199 2 0 0 0 M
EA Nate's-Chase Anthony Dillon Thorne 4.0625 Reg 32 13 225 0 0 1 0 M
EA Nate's-Chase Anthony Rick Anthony 8 Sub 4 3 36 0 0 0 0 M
EA Nate's-Chase Anthony Ricky Anthony 6.66667 Sub 12 8 100 0 1 0 0 M
EA Nate's-Chase Anthony Myron Ongley 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
EB ROFF'S-Jeff Morell Jeff Morell 7.3 Reg 40 31 346 3 3 0 0 M
EB ROFF'S-Jeff Morell Ryan Farley 6.25 Reg 40 26 325 2 3 2 0 M
EB ROFF'S-Jeff Morell Brian Pruskowski 6.95 Reg 40 27 339 0 2 1 0 M
EB ROFF'S-Jeff Morell Earl Robison 7.95 Reg 40 31 359 2 6 2 0 M
EB ROFF'S-Jeff Morell Curt Warner 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
EB ROFF'S-Jeff Morell Brian Smith 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
EB ROFF'S-Jeff Morell Tim Parulski 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Larry 3b Shontz 0 Sub 4 0 16 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Joann 4b Toombs 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Gene 4b Brown 6 Sub 4 2 32 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Katie 5b Finnefrock 1.5 Sub 12 4 69 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Troy 5b Cichra 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - John 6a Trikur 5.5 Sub 4 3 31 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Ed 6a James 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Rickey 6a Kimes 10 Sub 4 4 40 0 1 0 0 M
SB - Cassie Whitmore 5.375 Sub 16 9 123 1 1 0 0 F
SB - Jeremie 1b Szekeres 5.5 Sub 4 3 31 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Jim 2b Schwabenbauer 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Brandon 2b Corle 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Eric 1a Boone 10 Sub 4 4 40 0 1 0 0 M
SB - Mark 1a Carson 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Lisa 5b Mook 3.66667 Sub 12 5 82 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Shawn Furey 1.75 Sub 8 2 47 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Trevor Wood 8 Sub 4 3 36 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Scott McMillin 5.5 Sub 8 4 62 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Gary Wood 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Charlie Reed 9.5 Sub 12 11 117 0 2 2 0 M
SB - Andy Narlee 6.5 Sub 4 2 33 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Ray Cogswell 6.5 Sub 8 4 66 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Ryan 1A Jack 3.5 Sub 4 1 27 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Roger Keith 5.83333 Sub 12 6 95 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Joyce Myers 1.75 Sub 16 4 94 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Missy Reed 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Darla Pitzarella 5.25 Sub 8 4 61 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Stephen Kamp 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Josh Carone 9.16667 Sub 12 11 115 0 2 0 0 M
SB - Amy Clark 2.25 Sub 8 2 49 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Nancy Snyder 10 Sub 4 4 40 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Dallas 4b Coxson 5.75 Sub 8 5 63 0 1 0 0
SB - Tyler 3a Fleeger 2 Sub 4 1 24 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Mike 4a Rehberg 7.66667 Sub 12 9 106 0 1 0 0 M
SB - Rusty 3b McClellan 10 Sub 8 8 80 0 2 0 0 M
SB - Becca 1A Kazimer 0 Sub 4 0 16 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Roger 6B Turner 1.5 Sub 4 1 23 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Sarah Campbell 0 Sub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
SB - Matt 6B Olson 5.5 Sub 8 3 62 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Randy 4B Whitten 4 Sub 4 2 28 0 0 0 0 M
SB - Heather 5A Wessell 0 Sub 4 0 15 0 0 0 0 F